82nd Rally, Aug. 5th-14th, Begins in

2021 Full Concert Schedule

Download as a PDF

Thursday August 5    
Time Event Location
10:30 AM Arcana Kings Harley Davidson Rally Point
7:00 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
7:00 PM The ShotGun Billys Kickstands
8:00 PM Tanner Johns & The Canadian Tuxedos Loud American Roadhouse
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
9:00 PM Creed Fisher Kickstands
9:00 PM Gordo Shade Valley Resort
10:30 PM Flannel Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
11:00 PM The ShotGun Billys Kickstands
Friday August 6    
Time Event Location
7:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
7:00 PM Nate Botsford Harley-Davidson Rally Point
8:00 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
8:30 PM Blacklite District Buffalo Chip
9:00 PM Creed Fisher Kickstands
9:00 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
9:00 PM Gordo Shade Valley Resort
10:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Puddle of Mud Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
11:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
Saturday August 7    
Time Event Location
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Nate Botsford Loud American Roadhouse
12:00 PM Gordo The Knuckle Saloon
2:00 PM Hot City Soul The Knuckle Saloon
2:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
4:00 PM Arcana Kings Harley-Davidson Rally Point
4:00 PM Revolver The Knuckle Saloon
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:30 PM Brittnee Kellogg Loud American Roadhouse
7:00 PM Kenneth Brian Harley-Davidson Rally Point
7:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
7:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
7:00 PM Carolina Reign The Knuckle Saloon
7:30 PM Xtreem Flat Track Rally Championship Jackpine Gypsies
8:00 PM Poison Overdose, Motley Crucial, Lone Jett, Pyromaniacs Full Throttle Saloon
8:00 PM Saul Iron Horse Saloon
8:00 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
8:30 PM Drowning Pool Buffalo Chip
9:00 PM Thomas Gabriel Kickstands
9:00 PM Undercover Shade Valley Resort
9:30 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
10:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM 10 Years Iron Horse Saloon
10:30 PM Buckcherry Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
11:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
12:00 AM Camp Comfort The Knuckle Saloon
Sunday August 8    
Time Event Location
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Arcana Kings Loud American Roadhouse
12:00 PM Hot City Soul The Knuckle Saloon
1:00 PM Nate Botsford Harley-Davidson Rally Point
2:00 PM Motorcycles As Art Exhibition Buffalo Chip
2:00 PM Hollywood Yates The Knuckle Saloon
2:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
3:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
4:00 PM Kenneth Brian Harley-Davidson Rally Point
4:00 PM Limberlost The Knuckle Saloon
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:30 PM Britnee Kellogg Loud American Roadhouse
6:00 PM Zeona Road Kickstands
7:00 PM Matt O'Ree Band Beaver Bar
7:00 PM Camp Comfort The Knuckle Saloon
7:00 PM Battle of the Bands Harley-Davidson Rally Point
8:00 PM Tim Montana Full Throttle Saloon
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
9:00 PM Creed Fisher Kickstands
9:00 PM Gordo Shade Valley Resort
9:30 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
10:00 PM Colt Ford Full Throttle Saloon
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Chancey Williams Iron Horse Saloon
10:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Kid Rock Buffalo Chip
11:00 PM Noise Pollution Kickstands
12:00 AM Carolina Reign The Knuckle Saloon
Monday August 9    
Time Event Location
10:00 AM Pro Hill Climb Jackpine Gypsies
10:30 AM Legends Ride Franklin Hotel - Deadwood
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Gordo The Knuckle Saloon
11:00 AM Nate Botsford Harley-Davidson Rally Point
12:00 PM Matt O'Ree Band Beaver Bar
12:00 PM 32 Below Loud American Roadhouse
2:00 PM Motorcycles As Art Exhibition Buffalo Chip
2:00 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
2:30 PM Nate Botsford Loud American Roadhouse
3:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
4:00 PM Arcana Kings Harley-Davidson Rally Point
4:00 PM Undercover Shade Valley Resort
4:00 PM Kenneth Brian Band The Knuckle Saloon
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:30 PM Tripwire Loud American Roadhouse
6:00 PM Blacktop Ridge Kickstands
6:00 PM Caiden Brewer Shade Valley Resort
7:00 PM Camp Comfort The Knuckle Saloon
7:00 PM Battle of the Bands Harley-Davidson Rally Point
7:30 PM Xtreem Flat Track Rally Championship Jackpine Gypsies
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
8:00 PM ONE - Tribute to Metallica Iron Horse Saloon
8:00 PM Britnee Kellogg Loud American Roadhouse
8:30 PM Matt Farris Shade Valley Resort
8:30 PM REO Speedwagon Buffalo Chip
9:00 PM Jasmine Cain Kickstands
9:30 PM Dead Fervor The Knuckle Saloon
10:00 PM Tesla Full Throttle Saloon
10:30 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Hairball Iron Horse Saloon
10:30 PM Stone Temple Pilots Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
11:00 PM Zeona Road Kickstands
11:00 PM Revisiting Creedence Shade Valley Resort
12:00 AM Limberlost The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 AM Undercover Shade Valley Resort
Tuesday August 10    
Time Event Location
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Matt O'Ree Band Side Hack Saloon
12:00 PM Gordo The Knuckle Saloon
2:30 PM Britnee Kellogg Loud American Roadhouse
2:00 PM Military Appreciation Day Ceremony Harley-Davidson Rally Point
2:00 PM Kenneth Brian Band The Knuckle Saloon
3:00 PM Zeona Road Kickstands
3:00 PM 32 Below Loud American Roadhouse
4:00 PM Eskimo Brothers Harley-Davidson Rally Point
4:00 PM Limberlost The Knuckle Saloon
4:00 PM Undercover Shade Valley Resort
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:30 PM Tripwire Loud American Roadhouse
6:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
6:00 PM Dead Fervor Shade Valley Resort
7:00 PM Battle of the Bands Harley-Davidson Rally Point
7:00 PM Camp Comfort The Knuckle Saloon
8:00 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
8:00 PM ONE - Tribute to Metallica Iron Horse Saloon
8:40 PM Matt Stell Buffalo Chip
8:00 AM Steelheart Full Throttle Saloon
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
8:30 PM Great White Shade Valley Resort
9:00 PM Whey Jennings Kickstands
9:30 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
10:00 PM Saliva Full Throttle Saloon
10:30 PM Hairball Iron Horse Saloon
10:30 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Clint Black Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Vince Neil Shade Valley Resort
11:00 PM Blacktop Ridge Kickstands
12:00 AM Undercover Shade Valley Resort
12:00 AM Carolina Reign The Knuckle Saloon
Wednesday August 11    
Time Event Location
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Kenneth Brian Band The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM 32 Below Loud American Roadhouse
2:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
2:00 PM Hollywood Yates The Knuckle Saloon
2:00 PM The Woods Harley-Davidson Rally Point
2:30 PM Britnee Kellogg Loud American Roadhouse
4:00 PM Centerville All Stars Shade Valley Resort
5:00 PM Jesse Keith Whitley Kickstands
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:30 PM Tripwire Loud American Roadhouse
6:00 PM Dead Fervor Shade Valley Resort
7:00 PM Whey Jennings Kickstands
7:00 PM Victory Underground The Knuckle Saloon
7:00 PM Battle of the Bands Harley-Davidson Rally Point
7:05 AM Cherry Bombs Buffalo Chip
8:00 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
8:30 PM Corey Taylor Buffalo Chip
8:30 PM Riley's L.A. Guns Shade Valley Resort
9:00 PM Blacktop Ridge Kickstands
9:30 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
10:00 PM Wynonn Full Throttle Saloon
10:30 PM ZZ Top Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Hairball Iron Horse Saloon
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Queensryche Shade Valley Resort
11:00 PM Zeona Road Kickstands
12:00 AM Jasmine Cain The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 AM Centerville All Stars Shade Valley Resort
Thursday August 12    
Time Event Location
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Xtreem Flat Track Super TT Buffalo Chip
12:00 PM Mayor's Poker Tournament Cadillac Jacks
12:00 PM Wild Planes Loud American Roadhouse
12:00 PM Hollywood Yates The Knuckle Saloon
2:00 PM Limberlost The Knuckle Saloon
2:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
3:00 PM The Shotgun Billys Kickstands
4:00 PM Brittnee Kellogg Harley-Davidson Rally Point
4:00 PM Midgets The Knuckle Saloon
4:00 PM Centerville All Stars Shade Valley Resort
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:30 PM Flannel Loud American Roadhouse
6:00 PM The Comandheros Shade Valley Resort
7:00 PM Jesse Keith Whitley Kickstands
7:00 PM Victory Underground The Knuckle Saloon
7:00 PM Brittnee Kellogg Harley-Davidson Rally Point
7:05 PM Bluefrog Band Buffalo Chip
8:00 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
8:30 PM Matt Farris Shade Valley Resort
8:40 PM Black Label Society Buffalo Chip
9:00 PM Zeona Road Kickstands
9:00 PM Matt O'Ree Band Days End Campground
9:30 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
10:00 PM Jackyl   Full Throttle Saloon
10:30 PM Hairball Iron Horse Saloon
10:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Anthrax Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM Dirty word Loud American Roadhouse
11:00 PM Dave McElroy Shade Valley Resort
12:00 AM Centerville All Stars Shade Valley Resort
12:00 AM Jasmine Cain The Knuckle Saloon
Friday August 13    
Time Event Location
11:00 AM Brittnee Kellogg Harley-Davidson Rally Point
11:00 AM Florida Full Throttle Bagger Blastoff - Registration Buffalo Chip
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Hollywood Yates The Knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Peach Street Revival Loud American Roadhouse
1:00 PM Mayor's Gold Tournament Boulder Canyon Country Club
2:00 PM Motorcycles As Art Exhibition Buffalo Chip
2:00 PM Midgets The Knuckle Saloon
2:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
4:00 PM Matt O'Ree Band Side Hack Saloon
4:00 PM Wild Planes Harley-Davidson Rally Point
4:00 PM Centerville All Stars Shade Valley Resort
4:00 PM Garage Boys The Knuckle Saloon
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:00 PM Flannel Loud American Roadhouse
6:00 PM The Comancheros Shade Valley Resort
7:00 PM The Woods Harley-Davidson Rally Point
7:00 PM Shoot to Thrill The Knuckle Saloon
7:05 PM Black Stone Cherry Buffalo Chip
8:00 PM Blacktop Ridge Kickstands
8:00 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
8:30 PM Black Stone Cherry Buffalo Chip
8:30 PM Caiden Brewer Shade Valley Resort
9:30 PM Victory Underground The Knuckle Saloon
10:00 PM ICP Full Throttle Saloon
10:30 PM Shinedown Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Matt Farris Shade Valley Resort
12:00 AM Centerville All Stars Shade Valley Resort
12:00 AM Jasmine Cain The Knuckle Saloon
Saturday August 14    
Time Event Location
11:00 AM Jack Daniels The knuckle Saloon
12:00 PM Limberlost The knuckle Saloon
2:00 PM Motorcycles As Art Exhibition Buffalo Chip
2:00 PM Midgets The knuckle Saloon
2:30 PM Flannel Loud American Roadhouse
4:00 PM Matt O'Ree Band Side Hack Saloon
4:00 PM The Woods Harley-Davidson Rally Point
4:00 PM Shoot To Thrill The knuckle Saloon
5:00 PM Bryan Loweree Loud American Roadhouse
5:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
7:00 PM Wild Planes Harley-Davidson Rally Point
7:00 PM Camp Comfort The knuckle Saloon
7:05 PM From Ashes to New Buffalo Chip
8:00 PM Blacktop Ridge Kickstands
8:00 PM Brandon Jones Loud American Roadhouse
8:00 PM Judd Hoos Loud American Roadhouse
9:00 PM Centerville All Stars Shade Valley Resort
9:30 PM Jasmine Cain The knuckle Saloon
10:30 PM P.O.D. Buffalo Chip
10:30 PM David Graham & The Eskimo Brothers Loud American Roadhouse
10:30 PM Dirty Word Loud American Roadhouse
12:00 AM A ZZTOP Tribute The knuckle Saloon